Nous connaître

Les sections du SNME et les délégué.es syndicaux.

AB MEDIAWAN

Clotilde VERAN

AFDAS

Nicolas BOMPOINT

AFP

Joëlle GARRUS

AGENCE REUTER

Caroline PAILLIEZ

AMPVISUAL TV

Philippe JUGNOT

AMCOR FLEXIBLES

Amine LADJIMI

ARTE FRANCE

Audrey KAMGA

ARTE GEIE

Samuel BERNARDEAU

BAYARD PRESSE

Frédérique THIOLLIER

BEIN SPORTS

Julien BOUTET

CANAL +

Serge Trabuc

CFI

François-Xavier RAFFIN

CAMERA LUCIDA

Sylvie GAUTIER

CHALLENGES

Corinne Poulard

CMI MEDIA

Valérie CHADRON

CMI PUBLISHING

Eric GILLARD – Isabelle MAGNIER

COGNACQ-JAY IMAGE

Jean-Jacques PERREAU

CROWN CORK

Jérôme BORDINIOK

DESBOUIS GRESIL

Jean-Louis TAJAN

DUBBING BROTHERS

Jérôme MALAIZE

EBRA

Francis BROCHET

ECLAIR GROUP

Lise BENNISON

EDITIONS LEGISLATIVES

Luc P.

EDITIONS JALOU

Xavier GONZALEZ

EDIPOST

Boris GACHER

ELLE INTERNATIONAL

Ana AFONSO

ERICSSON BROADCAST

Aurélien BIDAUD

EUROMEDIA FRANCE

Dominique BEZ

EUROSPORT INTERNATIONAL

Alexandre ROUGETTE – Aurélia MOUNIER

E-TF1

Isabelle COLLAY

UES GROUPE L’EXPRESS

Anne-Marie CAVANNA

LE FIGARO

Eric DE LA CHESNAIS – Patrick CABANNES

FP INDUSTRIES LA GALIOTE PRENANT

Nathalie NGUYEN

FRANCE TELEVISIONS

Yvonne ROEHRIG – Nancy GRESSIER – Patricia JOMAIN – José LAMUDE – Laurence SARRASIN

FRANCE MEDIAS MONDE

Rodolphe PACCARDLudovic DUNOD

Marc THIEBAULT

FRANCETVSTUDIO

Alain FREGY

GISI

Arnaud JADOUL

GRAPHIK PLUS

Josiane REBINDAINE

HELIO PRINT

Anthony CASAGRANDE

HISTOIRE 

Amélie BOURDOISEAU

HIVENTY

Hervé GUILCHER

INA

Stéphane BARON – Christophe BARBIER

INFOPRO DIGITAL 

Cyril STITZ

JEUNESSE THEMATIQUES

Louise VISINE

KTO

Emmanuelle MORLIN-PONSAA

LAGARDERE MEDIAS NEWS

Françoise PERRIN-HOUDON

LAGARDERE PUBLICITE 

Valérie CHADRON

LA VIE DU RAIL

Agathe PAUMIER

LCI

David VERHAEGHE

MAC GUFF

Michel ROY – Jennifer SUMBU LONGE

MARIANNE

Marie FILIPOVIC 

MALESHERBES PUBLICATIONS

Christine DUBOIS

MEDIAPRO

Ismaïla CAMARA 

MLP

Françoise ZILBER 

LE MONDE

Sylvia ZAPPI

METROPOLE TV

Catherine BOHY – Bruno LEPOLARD 

M6 PUBLICITE

Sophie JORGE DA SILVA

MONDADORI

Florence TOURNOIS

NEXT RADIO

Lionel DIAN – Malika KHERBOUCHE 

NRJ GROUP

Claudine GIARD

NRJ BOILEAU

Christophe SWINERS – Eric LAPRADE

L’OBS

Renaud FEVRIER 

UES OCS OPTV ORANGE

Didier TENREIRO – Aurélie DUNAND

PRISMA MEDIA

Catherine JAZDZEWSKI – Jean-Jacques SIMON

PUBLIC SENAT

Cyril RAMAT

RADIO FRANCE

Renaud DALMAR

 

RADIO VINCI AUTOROUTES

Isabelle Gawinowska-Dahan

REFINITIV

Pierre FAUREL

RTL ID

Raphaël VANTARD – Christophe PONZIO

ROTO FRANCE

Jean-François CUEVAS

RUSTICA

Aline BAHUCHET

TF1

Pierre VANTORRE – Philippe BOTTA

TF1 PUB

Anne GOMIS

TV5MONDE

Martine Bruneau

UES MUSICALE

Michel COTOGNO

UNI MEDIAS

Aline PERRAUDIN

VM MAGAZINES

Pascal ESNAULT

20 MINUTES

Hakima BOUNEMOURA

Groupe 17 JUIN

Hervé DROGUET

VIVENDI

Farha MEZIANI-BELKAHIA

RFM-Virgin Radio antenne nationale

Oussama BENALI

RFM-Virgin Radio régions

Laurent LEMAIRE